Menu

CoreLink EHD MTP® Cassettes

$195.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Share this product

Additional information

Weight .100 kg
Mode/Variant

Singlemode – LC/APC, OM3 Multimode – LC/UPC, OM4 Multimode – LC/UPC, Singlemode – LC/UPC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CoreLink EHD MTP® Cassettes”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *