CoreLink EHD MTP® Cassettes

$195.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Share this product

Description

CoreLink EHD MTP® Cassettes
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-T-S Vendor Name Fibre Optic Express
Form Type SFP+ Data Rate 10Gbps, 5Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 1000Mbps
Cable Distance Up to 100m* Power Consumption 2.5W
Interface RJ-45 DOM Support No
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant

Additional information

Weight .100 kg
Mode/Variant

Singlemode – LC/APC, OM3 Multimode – LC/UPC, OM4 Multimode – LC/UPC, Singlemode – LC/UPC

Download

CoreLink EHD MTP® Cassettes
CoreLink EHD MTP® Cassettes Datasheet CoreLink EHD MTP® Cassettes Datasheet CoreLink EHD MTP® Cassettes Datasheet
Product User Guide
CoreLink EHD MTP® Cassettes

Matching Products

Filters Sort

Q&A

Questions & Answers

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

It is a long established fact that a reader will be distracted by the readable content of a page when looking at its layout. The point of using Lorem Ipsum is that it has a more-or-less normal distribution of letters, as opposed to using ‘Content here, content here’, making it look like readable English.

Contrary to popular belief, Lorem Ipsum is not simply random text. It has roots in a piece of classical Latin literature from 45 BC, making it over 2000 years old.

There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available, but the majority have suffered alteration in some form, by injected humour, or randomised words which don’t look even slightly believable.

Load More

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CoreLink EHD MTP® Cassettes”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *