Kingfisher Pocket Size 850 nm MPO Test Kit

SKU: KI-TK034 Categories: ,

Share this product

Description

FOS supplies a range of Kingfisher Pocket Size 850 nm MPO Test Kit

ready to use fibre test kits in a variety of configurations. These compact pocket size kits come supplied with a light source and power meter and standard accessories packaged in a convenient double carry case.
See light source and power meter datasheets for specifics in regards to performance, technical and accessory specifications.

Technical Specification Sheet

Additional information

Weight 1.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kingfisher Pocket Size 850 nm MPO Test Kit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *